• Banner

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169159198 smart lighting Smart ceiling light Bluetooth

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169159198 smart lighting Smart ceiling light Bluetooth

3739774996

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169159198, Smart ceiling light, Bluetooth, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White

€218.05
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169159198. Type: Smart ceiling light, Interface: Bluetooth, Product color: White. Power source type: AC, Bulb voltage: LED, AC input voltage: LED. Width: 15.6" (395 mm), Depth: 15.6" (395 mm), Height: 1.85" (47 mm). Package type: Box, Package width: 4.09" (104 mm), Package depth: 17.9" (454 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart ceiling light
InterfaceBluetooth
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Color changingYes
Light colorWhite
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Suitable locationBedroom, Living room
Dimmable with remote controlYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classI
PlacementCeiling
Height adjustmentNo
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Adjustable spot headNo
Bulb technologyLED
Adjustable heightNo
Power source typeAC
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltageLED
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width15.6" (395 mm)
Depth15.6" (395 mm)
Height1.85" (47 mm)
Length15.6" (395 mm)
Weight4.14 lbs (1.88 kg)
Package typeBox
Package width4.09" (104 mm)
Package depth17.9" (454 mm)
Package height17.8" (453 mm)
Package weight7.89 lbs (3.58 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Batteries includedNo
Centerpiece includedYes
Input voltage220–240 
12NC Logistic code(s)929003598101
Package net weight4.85 lbs (2.2 kg)
Package gross weight7.89 lbs (3.58 kg)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight4.14 lbs (1.88 kg)
LED module warranty5 year(s)
Product Details
3739774996
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
8720169159198
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock