• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

61A294F5C6

Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K

€157.21
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips 8719514434479. Type: Smart strip light, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: Black, White. Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 Aralığı, AC input frequency: 220 V - 240 V Aralığı. Width: 0.669" (17 mm), Depth: 35.6" (905 mm), Height: 0.63" (16 mm). Package width: 11.4" (290 mm), Package depth: 11.4" (290 mm), Package height: 5.51" (140 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart strip light
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorBlack, White
Bulb typeLED
Color changingYes
Light colorVariable
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux800 lm
Bulb power15 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Housing materialSilicone
DimmableYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Cut to sizeNo
ExtendableNo
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 Aralığı
AC input frequency220 V - 240 V Aralığı
Universal plugYes
Width0.669" (17 mm)
Depth35.6" (905 mm)
Height0.63" (16 mm)
Length35.6" (905 mm)
Weight7.05 oz (200 g)
Lightstrip length35.6" (90.4 cm)
Lightstrip width0.669" (1.7 cm)
Package width11.4" (290 mm)
Package depth11.4" (290 mm)
Package height5.51" (140 mm)
Package weight2.49 lbs (1.13 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
MaterialSilicone
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514434479
Input voltage220 - 240 Aralığı
Country of originChina
12NC Logistic code(s)929003498501
Package net weight16.2 oz (460 g)
Package gross weight2.49 lbs (1.13 kg)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight7.16 oz (203 g)
Product Details
61A294F5C6
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514434479
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock