• Banner

Philips 8719514342262 motion detector Wireless Wall Black

Philips 8719514342262 motion detector Wireless Wall Black

EE2B50169E

Philips 8719514342262, Wireless, Wall, Outdoor, Black, Android, iOS, IP54

€412.27
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 10/30/26 and 11/4/26 with HM

Description
Philips 8719514342262. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Mounting type: Wall, Placement: Outdoor, Product color: Black. Battery type: AA. Weight: 6.56 oz (186 g), Sensor width: 2.99" (7.6 cm), Sensor depth: 2.2" (5.6 cm). Package width: 2.83" (72 mm), Package depth: 5.75" (146 mm), Package height: 6.85" (174 mm)
Connectivity technologyWireless
Mounting typeWall
PlacementOutdoor
Product colorBlack
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
International Protection (IP) codeIP54
Housing materialPlastic
Hue dimmer switch International Protection (IP) codeIP54
PortableNo
Battery typeAA
Number of batteries supported2
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Weight6.56 oz (186 g)
Sensor width2.99" (7.6 cm)
Sensor depth2.2" (5.6 cm)
Sensor height2.99" (7.6 cm)
Package width2.83" (72 mm)
Package depth5.75" (146 mm)
Package height6.85" (174 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514342262
Hue dimmer switch battery includedYes
Hue dimmer switch battery typeAA
Number of hue dimmer switch battery supported2
12NC Logistic code(s)929003067401
Hue dimmer switch battery lifetime (min)2 year(s)
Package net weight6.7 oz (190 g)
Package gross weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Product Details
EE2B50169E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8719514342262
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock