• Banner

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7820130P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee Black 6.6 W

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7820130P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee Black 6.6 W

804354C19A

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7820130P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, Black, Integrated LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Cool white, Warm white, White

€94.03
Tax included
Quantity
In-stock item

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 10/30/26 and 11/4/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7820130P7. Type: Smart table lamp, Interface: ZigBee, Product color: Black. Power source type: AC, AC input voltage: 100-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Cable length: 78.7" (2 m), Width: 1.73" (44 mm), Depth: 9.96" (253 mm). Package type: Box, Package width: 4.65" (118 mm), Package depth: 11.5" (292 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart table lamp
InterfaceZigBee
Product colorBlack
Bulb typeIntegrated LED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Light colorCool white, Warm white, White
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux500 lm
Bulb power6.6 W
Equivalent bulb power42 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Suitable locationBedroom, Living room
Suitable for light typeAmbience
Housing materialSynthetics
DimmableYes
Fixture dimmableYes
Replacement bulb power (max)6.6 W
Number of bulbs1 bulb(s)
Lighting styleExpressive
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classIII
Bulb technologyY
Power source typeAC
AC input voltage100-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Cable length78.7" (2 m)
Width1.73" (44 mm)
Depth9.96" (253 mm)
Height1.42" (36 mm)
Length9.96" (253 mm)
Weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Package typeBox
Package width4.65" (118 mm)
Package depth11.5" (292 mm)
Package height3.94" (100 mm)
Package weight24.8 oz (703 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
Batteries includedNo
MaterialSynthetics
Input voltage50-60 Hz
12NC Logistic code(s)915005733701
Eye comfortYes
Package net weight17.3 oz (490 g)
Package gross weight24.7 oz (700 g)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Product Details
804354C19A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8718696170717
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock