• Banner

WiZ 8720169072510 smart lighting Smart strip light White 24 W

WiZ 8720169072510 smart lighting Smart strip light White 24 W

9A6F52FA8C

WiZ 8720169072510, Smart strip light, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 24 W, 15000 h

€118.60
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 10/21/26 and 10/26/26 with HM

Description
WiZ 8720169072510. Type: Smart strip light, Product color: White, Bulb type: LED. Power source type: AC, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, Output voltage: 20 V. Width: 0.394" (10 mm), Depth: 118.1" (3000 mm), Height: 0.669" (17 mm). Package width: 0.882" (22.4 mm), Package depth: 0.882" (22.4 mm), Package height: 0.343" (8.7 mm). Package net weight: 21.2 oz (600 g), Package gross weight: 31.7 oz (900 g)
TypeSmart strip light
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Bulb power24 W
Bulb lifetime15000 h
Dimmable with remote controlYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Adjustable spot headNo
Bulb technologyY
Warm-up time to 60% light<2
Lumen maintenance factor70%
Placement supportedIndoor
On/off switch locationWire
Bulb lifetime (@ 2.7 hrs/day)15 year(s)
Power factor0.7
Bulb current125 mA
Power source typeAC
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
Output voltage20 V
Width0.394" (10 mm)
Depth118.1" (3000 mm)
Height0.669" (17 mm)
Length118.1" (3000 mm)
Package width0.882" (22.4 mm)
Package depth0.882" (22.4 mm)
Package height0.343" (8.7 mm)
Handheld remote controlNo
AC adapter includedYes
Input voltage220-240 V
12NC Logistic code(s)929003295501
Package net weight21.2 oz (600 g)
Package gross weight31.7 oz (900 g)
Net weight21.2 oz (600 g)
Total luminous fluxNA
Product Details
Wiz
9A6F52FA8C
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8720169072510
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock