• Banner

Philips 8719514301429 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 7 W

Philips 8719514301429 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 7 W

25CF29795C

Philips 8719514301429, Smart bulb, Bluetooth/Zigbee, LED, E27, Cool daylight, Warm white, 550 lm

€54.25
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips 8719514301429. Type: Smart bulb, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Bulb type: LED. Energy efficiency class: G, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Power consumption (max): 7 W. Width: 2.36" (60 mm), Depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Height: 4.53" (115 mm). Package width: 0.283" (7.2 mm), Package depth: 0.283" (7.2 mm), Package height: 5.51" (140 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Number of hue bulb(s) included: 1 bulb(s)
TypeSmart bulb
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeE27
Light colorCool daylight, Warm white
Luminous flux550 lm
Bulb power7 W
Equivalent bulb power40 W
Bulb lifetime15000 h
Rated lifetime15000 h
Bulb sizeA60
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Bulb technologyLED
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Power factor0.6
Instant full lightYes
Energy efficiency classG
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Power consumption (max)7 W
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Mobile operating systems supportedYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Width2.36" (60 mm)
Depth2.36" (60 mm)
Height4.53" (115 mm)
Weight1.52 oz (43 g)
Bulb diameter2.36" (6 cm)
Package width0.283" (7.2 mm)
Package depth0.283" (7.2 mm)
Package height5.51" (140 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Number of hue bulb(s) included1 bulb(s)
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514301429
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old)G
12NC Logistic code(s)929002477501
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Package net weight1.41 oz (40 g)
Package gross weight3.53 oz (100 g)
Hue bulb(s) includedYes
Software upgrade noteWhen connected to Bluetooth App or Hue Bridge
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
HomeKit compatibilityYes
Energy efficiency class (old)G
Product Details
25CF29795C
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8719514301429
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock