• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

369574B62D

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K

€206.35
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965. Type: Smart strip light, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: G, Power source type: AC, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V. Width: 0.591" (15 mm), Depth: 78.7" (2000 mm), Height: 0.217" (5.5 mm). Package width: 8.62" (219 mm), Package depth: 5.51" (140 mm), Package height: 2.83" (72 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart strip light
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Color changingYes
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Bulb power20 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Housing materialSilicone
DimmableYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Cut to sizeYes
ExtendableYes
Energy efficiency classG
Power source typeAC
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency100 - 240 V
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Width0.591" (15 mm)
Depth78.7" (2000 mm)
Height0.217" (5.5 mm)
Length78.7" (2000 mm)
Weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Lightstrip length78.7" (199.9 cm)
Lightstrip width0.571" (1.45 cm)
Package width8.62" (219 mm)
Package depth5.51" (140 mm)
Package height2.83" (72 mm)
Package weight20.8 oz (590 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
MaterialSilicone
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514339965
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS)8539510000
Country of originChina
12NC Logistic code(s)929002994901
Package net weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Package gross weight20.8 oz (590 g)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Product Details
369574B62D
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514339965
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock