• Banner

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514404595 smart lighting Smart table lamp Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 6 W

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514404595 smart lighting Smart table lamp Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 6 W

8E50AAB449

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514404595, Smart table lamp, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White

€163.06
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514404595. Type: Smart table lamp, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: Black. Energy efficiency class: G, Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 5 kWh, Power source type: AC. Width: 2.2" (56 mm), Depth: 0.22" (5.6 mm), Height: 13.8" (350 mm). Package width: 8.23" (209 mm), Package depth: 8.62" (219 mm), Package height: 15.3" (388 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart table lamp
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorBlack
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Color changingYes
Light colorWhite
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux530 lm
Bulb power6 W
Service life of lamp20000 h
Housing materialMetal
Fixture dimmableYes
Diffused light effectYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20, IP54
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Zigbee Light LinkYes
PortableYes
Bulb technologyY
On/off switch locationArticle
Energy efficiency classG
Energy consumption per 1000 hours5 kWh
Power source typeAC
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width2.2" (56 mm)
Depth0.22" (5.6 mm)
Height13.8" (350 mm)
Length2.2" (56 mm)
Weight2.82 lbs (1.28 kg)
Package width8.23" (209 mm)
Package depth8.62" (219 mm)
Package height15.3" (388 mm)
Package weight4.01 lbs (1.82 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
Batteries includedYes
Charging baseYes
MaterialMetal
Input voltage220–240 
Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS)9405219090
Country of originPoland
12NC Logistic code(s)929003128501
Package net weight2.82 lbs (1.28 kg)
Package gross weight4.01 lbs (1.82 kg)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight2.82 lbs (1.28 kg)
Product Details
8E50AAB449
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8719514404595
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock