• Banner

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514407824 smart lighting Smart lighting spot Bluetooth

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514407824 smart lighting Smart lighting spot Bluetooth

077768D77E

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514407824, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth, White, Integrated LED, White, 2000 K

€702.43
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514407824. Type: Smart lighting spot, Interface: Bluetooth, Product color: White. Bulb voltage: 24 V, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 1.02" (26 mm), Depth: 106.9" (2715 mm), Length: 106.9" (2715 mm). Package width: 0.0621" (1.58 mm), Package depth: 11.1" (282 mm), Package height: 4.72" (120 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart lighting spot
InterfaceBluetooth
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeIntegrated LED
Light colorWhite
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Housing materialMetal, Synthetics
DimmableYes
Fixture dimmableYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classIII
Color Rendering Index (CRI)90
Bulb technology24 V
Light source replaceableNo
Bulb voltage24 V
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width1.02" (26 mm)
Depth106.9" (2715 mm)
Length106.9" (2715 mm)
Weight7.5 lbs (3.4 kg)
Package width0.0621" (1.58 mm)
Package depth11.1" (282 mm)
Package height4.72" (120 mm)
Package length62.1" (157.8 cm)
Package weight14.2 lbs (6.42 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
MaterialMetal, Synthetic
Input voltage220–240 
12NC Logistic code(s)929003117601
Package net weight7.5 lbs (3.4 kg)
Package gross weight14.2 lbs (6.42 kg)
Product Details
077768D77E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8719514407824
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock