• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips 8719514413979 lighting accessory Lighting power supply

Philips 8719514413979 lighting accessory Lighting power supply

C75141B87C

Philips 8719514413979, Lighting power supply, Black, Synthetics, Garden, Patio, IP67, II

€70.63
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips 8719514413979. Type: Lighting power supply, Product color: Black, Housing material: Synthetics. AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Length: 5.2" (132 mm), Width: 2.56" (65 mm), Height: 1.61" (41 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 3.39" (86 mm), Package height: 4.41" (112 mm). Package net weight: 24.7 oz (700 g), Package gross weight: 27.5 oz (780 g)
TypeLighting power supply
Product colorBlack
Housing materialSynthetics
Suitable locationGarden, Patio
International Protection (IP) codeIP67
Protection classII
WeatherproofYes
Bulb lifetime25000 h
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Length5.2" (132 mm)
Width2.56" (65 mm)
Height1.61" (41 mm)
Depth5.2" (132 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width3.39" (86 mm)
Package height4.41" (112 mm)
Package depth8.31" (211 mm)
12NC Logistic code(s)929003149201
Package net weight24.7 oz (700 g)
Package gross weight27.5 oz (780 g)
Net weight27.5 oz (780 g)
Product Details
C75141B87C
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514413979
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock