• Banner

Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514338364 smart lighting Smart wall light Bluetooth Black 5 W

Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514338364 smart lighting Smart wall light Bluetooth Black 5 W

8CEB5E918D

Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514338364, Smart wall light, Bluetooth, Black, LED, GU10, White

€89.35
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514338364. Type: Smart wall light, Interface: Bluetooth, Product color: Black. Energy efficiency class: G, Bulb voltage: LED, AC input voltage: 230 V. Width: 3.54" (90 mm), Depth: 4.33" (110 mm), Height: 4.21" (107 mm). Package width: 0.575" (14.6 mm), Package depth: 0.551" (14 mm), Package height: 0.551" (14 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart wall light
InterfaceBluetooth
Product colorBlack
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeGU10
Light colorWhite
Color temperature (min)2200 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux350 lm
Bulb power5 W
Equivalent bulb power50 W
Bulb lifetime15000 h
Suitable locationBedroom, Living room
Suitable for light typeAmbience
Housing materialMetal
Fixture dimmableYes
Dimmable with remote controlYes
Replacement bulb power (max)5.5 W
Number of bulbs1 bulb(s)
Lighting styleModern
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classI
Zigbee Light LinkYes
Adjustable spot headYes
Bulb technologyLED
Light source replaceableYes
Energy efficiency classG
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltage230 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width3.54" (90 mm)
Depth4.33" (110 mm)
Height4.21" (107 mm)
Length4.33" (110 mm)
Package width0.575" (14.6 mm)
Package depth0.551" (14 mm)
Package height0.551" (14 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Bulb(s) includedYes
Centerpiece includedNo
MaterialMetal
Input voltage50–60 Hz
Compatible bulb energy efficiency classes (old)A, A+, B, C, D, E
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old)G
12NC Logistic code(s)929003046101
Total luminous flux (hidden)350 lm
Package net weight13.8 oz (390 g)
Package gross weight20.5 oz (580 g)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight13.6 oz (385 g)
Upgradeable with Philips HUE bridgeYes
Total luminous flux350 lm
Product Details
8CEB5E918D
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
8719514338364
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock