• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514342842 smart lighting Smart lighting spot Bluetooth 5.7 W

Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514342842 smart lighting Smart lighting spot Bluetooth 5.7 W

74B9F3EF71

Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514342842, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White

€111.58
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips Hue White ambiance 8719514342842. Type: Smart lighting spot, Interface: Bluetooth, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: G, Bulb voltage: LED, AC input voltage: 220-240 V. Width: 3.54" (90 mm), Depth: 3.54" (90 mm), Length: 3.54" (90 mm). Package width: 0.862" (21.9 mm), Package depth: 8.23" (209 mm), Package height: 3.94" (100 mm). Quantity per pack: 3 pc(s), Included bulb 2 power: 5 W
TypeSmart lighting spot
InterfaceBluetooth
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Light colorWhite
Color temperature (min)2200 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux1050 lm
Beam angle (max)40°
Bulb power5.7 W
Bulb lifetime15000 h
Suitable locationBedroom, Living room
Housing materialSynthetics
Fixture dimmableYes
Number of bulbs3 bulb(s)
Lighting styleFunctional
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classII
Lamps quantity3 lamp(s)
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Adjustable spot headYes
Bulb technologyLED
Energy efficiency classG
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width3.54" (90 mm)
Depth3.54" (90 mm)
Length3.54" (90 mm)
Recessed distance3.94" (10 cm)
Package width0.862" (21.9 mm)
Package depth8.23" (209 mm)
Package height3.94" (100 mm)
Package weight30.2 oz (856 g)
Quantity per pack3 pc(s)
Bulb(s) includedYes
Included bulb 2 power5 W
MaterialPlastic
Input voltageInterall 220–240 
12NC Logistic code(s)929003045001
Total luminous flux (hidden)350 lm
Cut out width2.76" (7 cm)
Cut out length3.94" (10 cm)
Package net weight20.8 oz (590 g)
Package gross weight30.3 oz (860 g)
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
Net weight6.98 oz (198 g)
Total luminous flux1050 lumen
Product Details
74B9F3EF71
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514342842
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock