• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips Hue White ambiance MR16 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 5.1 W

Philips Hue White ambiance MR16 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 5.1 W

F1F2569763

Philips Hue White ambiance MR16, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, GU5.3, Cool white, Warm white, White

€79.99
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips Hue White ambiance MR16. Type: Smart lighting spot, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: G, Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 7 kWh, Energy efficiency scale: A to G. Mobile operating systems supported: Android, iOS. Height: 1.93" (49 mm), Weight: 3.53 oz (100 g), Diameter: 1.97" (5 cm). Package type: Box, Package width: 2.83" (72 mm), Package depth: 2.83" (72 mm)
TypeSmart lighting spot
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeGU5.3
Color changingYes
Light colorCool white, Warm white, White
Color temperature (min)2200 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux400 lm
Beam angle (max)90°
Bulb power5.1 W
Equivalent bulb power35 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Suitable for light typeAmbience
DimmableYes
Dimmable with remote controlYes
Deep dimmableYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Energy efficiency classG
Energy consumption per 1000 hours7 kWh
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Power source typeAC
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
AC input voltage12 V
Smartphone remote supportYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with Microsoft CortanaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Height1.93" (49 mm)
Weight3.53 oz (100 g)
Diameter1.97" (5 cm)
Package typeBox
Package width2.83" (72 mm)
Package depth2.83" (72 mm)
Package height6.85" (174 mm)
Package weight4.59 oz (130 g)
Quantity per pack2 pc(s)
Number of hue bulb(s) included2 bulb(s)
Product Details
F1F2569763
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514491588
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock