• Banner

Philips Hue White 8719514356771 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 5.7 W

Philips Hue White 8719514356771 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 5.7 W

37554F18F8

Philips Hue White 8719514356771, Smart bulb, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, Integrated LED, E14, Soft white

€57.76
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White 8719514356771. Type: Smart bulb, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: G, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Power consumption (max): 5.7 W. Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 3.03" (77 mm). Package width: 2.83" (72 mm), Package depth: 3.39" (86 mm), Package height: 6.85" (174 mm). Quantity per pack: 2 pc(s), Number of hue bulb(s) included: 2 bulb(s)
TypeSmart bulb
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeIntegrated LED
Fitting/cap typeE14
Light colorSoft white
Color temperature (max)2700 K
Luminous flux470 lm
Bulb power5.7 W
Equivalent bulb power40 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Rated lifetime25000 h
Deep dimmableNo
Bulb sizeP45
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Bulb shapeLuster bulb
Bulb technologyLED
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Power factor0.5
Instant full lightYes
Energy efficiency classG
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Power consumption (max)5.7 W
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltage220-240 V
Mobile operating systems supportedYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height3.03" (77 mm)
Weight1.41 oz (40 g)
Bulb diameter1.77" (4.5 cm)
Package width2.83" (72 mm)
Package depth3.39" (86 mm)
Package height6.85" (174 mm)
Package weight4.23 oz (120 g)
Quantity per pack2 pc(s)
Number of hue bulb(s) included2 bulb(s)
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514356771
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old)G
12NC Logistic code(s)929002440604
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Philips Hue Bluetooth app supportedYes
Package net weight2.82 oz (80 g)
Package gross weight4.23 oz (120 g)
Hue bulb(s) includedYes
Software upgrade noteWhen connected to Bluetooth App or Hue Bridge
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
HomeKit compatibilityYes
Energy efficiency class (old)G
Product Details
37554F18F8
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
8719514356771
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock