• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514291171 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514291171 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

B4A8AA6469

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514291171, Smart bulb, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, Integrated LED, E27, 2000 K

€79.99
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514291171. Type: Smart bulb, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: F, Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 9 kWh, Energy efficiency scale: A to G. Mobile operating systems supported: Android 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 12.0, iOS 14, iOS 14.5, iOS 15. Width: 2.36" (60 mm), Depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Height: 4.33" (110 mm). Package type: Box, Package width: 2.83" (72 mm), Package depth: 2.83" (72 mm)
TypeSmart bulb
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeIntegrated LED
Fitting/cap typeE27
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux1055 lm
Bulb power11 W
Equivalent bulb power75 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Rated lifetime25000 h
Bulb sizeA60
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-10 - 45 °C
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Number of colors16000000 colors
Bulb technologyLED
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Power factor0.8
Instant full lightYes
Energy efficiency classF
Energy consumption per 1000 hours9 kWh
Energy efficiency scaleA to G
Power source typeAC
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Power consumption (max)9 W
Bulb voltageLED
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Smartphone remote supportYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 12.0, iOS 14, iOS 14.5, iOS 15
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with Microsoft CortanaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Width2.36" (60 mm)
Depth2.36" (60 mm)
Height4.33" (110 mm)
Weight2.54 oz (72 g)
Bulb diameter2.36" (6 cm)
Package typeBox
Package width2.83" (72 mm)
Package depth2.83" (72 mm)
Package height6.85" (174 mm)
Package weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Number of hue bulb(s) included1 bulb(s)
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8719514291171
12NC Logistic code(s)929002468801
Package net weight2.12 oz (60 g)
Package gross weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Hue bulb(s) includedYes
Software upgrade noteY
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
HomeKit compatibilityYes
Product Details
B4A8AA6469
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719514291171
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock