• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
WiZ 8720169072695 smart lighting Smart table lamp Wi-Fi White 10 W

WiZ 8720169072695 smart lighting Smart table lamp Wi-Fi White 10 W

AAF394BCE2

WiZ 8720169072695, Smart table lamp, Wi-Fi, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable

€95.20
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
WiZ 8720169072695. Type: Smart table lamp, Interface: Wi-Fi, Product color: White. AC input voltage: 5 V. Width: 7.68" (195 mm), Depth: 8.03" (204 mm), Height: 15" (380 mm). Package width: 0.957" (24.3 mm), Package depth: 0.839" (21.3 mm), Package height: 1.63" (41.5 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
TypeSmart table lamp
InterfaceWi-Fi
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Light colorVariable
Color temperature (min)2700 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux600 lm
Bulb power10 W
Suitable locationFunctional
Dimmable with remote controlYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classIII
Color Rendering Index (CRI)90
Bulb technologyY
Warm-up time to 60% light<2
Lumen maintenance factor70%
Placement supportedIndoor
Bulb lifetime (@ 2.7 hrs/day)25 year(s)
Bulb current2000 mA
Luminous efficacy60 lm/W
AC input voltage5 V
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Width7.68" (195 mm)
Depth8.03" (204 mm)
Height15" (380 mm)
Length8.03" (204 mm)
Package width0.957" (24.3 mm)
Package depth0.839" (21.3 mm)
Package height1.63" (41.5 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Handheld remote controlNo
Input voltage5 V
12NC Logistic code(s)929003296801
Color consistency (SDCM)6
Package net weight3.22 lbs (1.46 kg)
Package gross weight3.81 lbs (1.73 kg)
Net weight3.09 lbs (1.4 kg)
Total luminous flux600 lm
Product Details
Wiz
AAF394BCE2
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8720169072695
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock