• Banner

  • New
Philips 8721103044037 lighting accessory Mounting bracket
  • Philips 8721103044037 lighting accessory Mounting bracket
  • Philips 8721103044037 lighting accessory Mounting bracket

Philips 8721103044037 lighting accessory Mounting bracket

7625086846

Philips 8721103044037, Mounting bracket, Transparent, Polycarbonate (PC), Philips by Signify, 0.472" (12 mm), 0.693" (17.6 mm)

€37.87
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips 8721103044037. Type: Mounting bracket, Product color: Transparent, Housing material: Polycarbonate (PC). Length: 0.472" (12 mm), Width: 0.693" (17.6 mm), Height: 0.236" (6 mm). Quantity per pack: 10 pc(s), Package width: 22.8" (580 mm), Package height: 35.4" (900 mm). Package net weight: 0.705 oz (20 g), Package gross weight: 1.06 oz (30 g)
TypeMounting bracket
Product colorTransparent
Housing materialPolycarbonate (PC)
Brand compatibilityPhilips by Signify
Wi-FiNo
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Length0.472" (12 mm)
Width0.693" (17.6 mm)
Height0.236" (6 mm)
Depth0.472" (12 mm)
Quantity per pack10 pc(s)
Package width22.8" (580 mm)
Package height35.4" (900 mm)
Package depth15.7" (400 mm)
Package weight1.06 oz (30 g)
Batteries includedNo
EffectsYes
Communication protocolBluetooth; Zigbee
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8721103044037
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Package net weight0.705 oz (20 g)
Package gross weight1.06 oz (30 g)
Product Details
7625086846
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8721103044037
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock