• Banner

  • New
Philips 8721103165589 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W
  • Philips 8721103165589 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W
  • Philips 8721103165589 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W
  • Philips 8721103165589 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W

Philips 8721103165589 smart lighting Bluetooth/Zigbee 4.2 W

CF63133396

Philips 8721103165589, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Aluminum, Multi, 2000 K

€99.88
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips 8721103165589. Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: Black, Bulb type: LED. Energy consumption per 1000 hours: 4.2 kWh, Power consumption (standby): 0.5 W, Input voltage: 220-240 V. Width: 4.72" (120 mm), Depth: 4.45" (113 mm), Height: 3.54" (90 mm). Package width: 53.1" (1350 mm), Package depth: 41.3" (1050 mm), Package height: 51.2" (1300 mm). Operating temperature (T-T): -25 - 45 °C, Compatible operating systems: Android; iOS
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorBlack
Bulb typeLED
Number of LEDs1
Housing materialAluminum
Color changingYes
Light colorMulti
Color temperature (min)2000 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Beam angle (max)40°
Bulb power4.2 W
Replacement bulb power (max)5 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Suitable locationBalcony, Garden, Patio
DimmableYes
Lighting styleModern
Protection classI
Mounting optionWall
Bulb technologyLED
Software upgradeableYes
Luminous efficacy95 lm/W
Light source replaceableYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with IFTTTYes
Energy consumption per 1000 hours4.2 kWh
Power consumption (standby)0.5 W
Input voltage220-240 V
Power plug typeNo plug
Width4.72" (120 mm)
Depth4.45" (113 mm)
Height3.54" (90 mm)
Package width53.1" (1350 mm)
Package depth41.3" (1050 mm)
Package height51.2" (1300 mm)
Package weight22.2 oz (630 g)
Batteries includedNo
Operating temperature (T-T)-25 - 45 °C
Adjustable spot headNo
PortableNo
EffectsYes
Wi-FiNo
Compatible operating systemsAndroid; iOS
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8721103165589
Defined support period (note)Minimum 60 months from date of purchase from an authorized reseller
Cable colorBlack
Number of light sources1
Communication protocolBluetooth; Zigbee
Virtual assistantAmazon Alexa / Google Home / Apple HomeKit
Suitable for wet locationsYes
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Package net weight17.3 oz (490 g)
Package gross weight22.2 oz (630 g)
Number of accessories (max)12
PowerLED integratedNo
Luminous flux (at 4000K)400 lm
Matter support methodNot applicable
Radio frequency sensingMotionAwareTM
Product Details
CF63133396
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8721103165589
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock