• Banner

  • New
Philips Hue White ambiance 8720169229976 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W
  • Philips Hue White ambiance 8720169229976 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth Zigbee 4.2 W

Philips Hue White ambiance 8720169229976 smart lighting Smart bulb Bluetooth/Zigbee 4.2 W

9077CE96DF

Philips Hue White ambiance 8720169229976, Smart bulb, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, GU10, GU10

€55.42
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 7 hours and 7 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White ambiance 8720169229976. Type: Smart bulb, Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Product color: White. Energy efficiency class: E, Power consumption (standby): 0.25 W, Power consumption (max): 4.2 W. Width: 1.97" (50 mm), Depth: 1.97" (50 mm), Height: 2.24" (57 mm). Package type: Box, Package width: 28.3" (720 mm), Package depth: 28.3" (720 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Number of hue bulb(s) included: 1 bulb(s)
TypeSmart bulb
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeGU10
Bulb sizeGU10
Bulb shapeSpot
Light colorWarm white, Cool white
Color temperature (min)2200 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux400 lm
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Power factor0.5
Bulb power4.2 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Rated lifetime25000 h
DimmableYes
Deep dimmableYes
Bulb technologyLED
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Instant full lightYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with Microsoft CortanaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Works with IFTTTYes
Energy efficiency classE
Power consumption (standby)0.25 W
Power consumption (max)4.2 W
Input voltage220-240 V
AC input voltage220-240 V
Width1.97" (50 mm)
Depth1.97" (50 mm)
Height2.24" (57 mm)
Weight1.76 oz (50 g)
Diameter1.97" (5 cm)
Bulb width1.97" (5 cm)
Bulb diameter1.97" (5 cm)
Bulb height2.24" (5.7 cm)
Package typeBox
Package width28.3" (720 mm)
Package depth28.3" (720 mm)
Package height68.5" (1740 mm)
Package weight3.17 oz (90 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Number of hue bulb(s) included1 bulb(s)
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
EffectsYes
Wi-FiNo
Compatible operating systemsiOS; Android
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8720169229976
Warranty period2 year(s)
Defined support period (note)Minimum 60 months from date of purchase from an authorized reseller
Communication protocolBluetooth; Zigbee
Virtual assistantAmazon Alexa / Google Home / Apple HomeKit
12NC Logistic code(s)929003666701
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Package net weight1.76 oz (50 g)
Package gross weight3.17 oz (90 g)
Hue bulb(s) includedYes
Number of accessories (max)12
Software upgrade noteWhen connected to Bluetooth App or Hue Bridge
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
HomeKit compatibilityYes
Light outputWarm to cool white light
Luminous flux (at 4000K)400 lm
Reference control setting4000K; via Hue app scene Cool bright
Product Details
9077CE96DF
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8720169229976
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock