• Banner

HP ScanJet A Pad Unit
  • HP ScanJet A Pad Unit

HP ScanJet A Pad Unit

2599A2A0

HP ScanJet A Pad Unit, HP, ScanJet Pro 2600 f1, HP ScanJet Pro 3600 f1, Gray, China, Business, Enterprise, 1.85" (47 mm)

€67.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 7 hours and 35 minutes and receive it between 11/2/26 and 11/5/26 with HM

Description
HP ScanJet A Pad Unit. Brand compatibility: HP, Compatibility: ScanJet Pro 2600 f1, HP ScanJet Pro 3600 f1, Product color: Gray. Width: 1.85" (47 mm), Depth: 3.19" (81 mm), Height: 1.02" (26 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 4.88" (124 mm), Package depth: 6.34" (161 mm)
Brand compatibilityHP
CompatibilityScanJet Pro 2600 f1, HP ScanJet Pro 3600 f1
Product colorGray
Country of originChina
HP segmentBusiness, Enterprise
Width1.85" (47 mm)
Depth3.19" (81 mm)
Height1.02" (26 mm)
Weight4.94 oz (140 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width4.88" (124 mm)
Package depth6.34" (161 mm)
Package height1.89" (48 mm)
Product Details
2599A2A0
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0196188276709
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E22AFCB70B

Brand: Wacom

Wacom Pro Pen 2 penna per PDA 15 g Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Wacom Pro Pen 2, Tablet grafico, Wacom, Nero, Intuos Pro PTH660, PTH860 Cintiq Pro DTH1320, DTH1620 MobileStudio Pro DTHW1320, DTHW1620, 15 g, 1 pz
Price €115.09
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5A7291B492

Brand: Wacom

Wacom ACK-20003 accessorio per tablet grafico Pennino

(0)
Notify me when available
Wacom ACK-20003, Pennino, Wacom, Intuos4 Intuos5 Intuos Pro Cintiq 22HD Cintiq 24HD Cintiq 21UX(DTK), Grigio, 5 pz, Sacchetto di politene
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock