• Banner

WiZ 8719514554177 smart lighting Wi-Fi/Bluetooth White 10.5 W

WiZ 8719514554177 smart lighting Wi-Fi/Bluetooth White 10.5 W

528A43AA93

WiZ 8719514554177, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2200 K, 6500 K

€92.86
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 10/21/26 and 10/26/26 with HM

Description
WiZ 8719514554177. Interface: Wi-Fi/Bluetooth, Product color: White, Bulb type: LED. AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 23.6" (600 mm), Height: 1.65" (42 mm). Package width: 1.59" (40.5 mm), Package depth: 0.232" (5.9 mm), Package height: 0.343" (8.7 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
InterfaceWi-Fi/Bluetooth
Product colorWhite
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeNon-changeable bulb(s)
Color temperature (min)2200 K
Color temperature (max)6500 K
Luminous flux800 lm
Bulb power10.5 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Suitable locationFunctional
Housing materialPlastic
Fixture dimmableYes
Dimmable with remote controlYes
International Protection (IP) codeIP20
Protection classII
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Adjustable spot headNo
Bulb technologyY
Warm-up time to 60% light<2
Number of switch cycles50000
Lumen maintenance factor70%
Placement supportedIndoor
Bulb lifetime (@ 2.7 hrs/day)25 year(s)
Power factor0.7
Bulb current75 mA
Luminous efficacy72 lm/W
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth23.6" (600 mm)
Height1.65" (42 mm)
Length23.6" (600 mm)
Package width1.59" (40.5 mm)
Package depth0.232" (5.9 mm)
Package height0.343" (8.7 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Handheld remote controlNo
Centerpiece includedYes
MaterialPlastic
Input voltage220-240 V
12NC Logistic code(s)929003202401
Color consistency (SDCM)6
Package net weight24.7 oz (700 g)
Package gross weight31.7 oz (900 g)
Net weight24.7 oz (700 g)
Total luminous flux800 lm
Product Details
Wiz
528A43AA93
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8719514554177
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4B4F83192

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee 11 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5061031P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1768CAF80F

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7 Smart lighting spot Bluetooth/Zigbee Black 40 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 5060730P7, Smart lighting spot, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), GU10
Price €416.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 369574B62D

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee 20 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8719514339965, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), 2000 K
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 61A294F5C6

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips 8719514434479 smart lighting Smart strip light Bluetooth/Zigbee Black, White 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips 8719514434479, Smart strip light, Bluetooth/Zigbee, Black, White, LED, Variable, 2000 K
Price €157.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3E4EA0A581

Brand: Philips Hue

Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue Set Wh. & Col. Amb. Festavia Lichterkette 20m + Smart Plug
Price €230.92
More
Out-of-Stock