• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Rowenta Turbo Swift Silence QV5040F0 household fan Black, White
  • Rowenta Turbo Swift Silence QV5040F0 household fan Black, White

Rowenta Turbo Swift Silence QV5040F0 household fan Black, White

9E1969C8

Rowenta Turbo Swift Silence QV5040F0, Household blade fan, Black, White, Floor, 45 dB, 13.4" (34 cm), 1800 m³/h

€174.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Rowenta Turbo Swift Silence QV5040F0. Type: Household blade fan, Product color: Black, White, Placement: Floor. Power source type: AC, Power consumption (typical): 36 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V. Width: 13.8" (350 mm), Depth: 14.2" (360 mm), Height: 46.7" (1185 mm). Package width: 8.66" (220 mm), Package depth: 24.4" (620 mm), Package height: 14.4" (365 mm). Quantity per pallet layer: 5 pc(s), Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (20ft): 540 pc(s)
TypeHousehold blade fan
Product colorBlack, White
PlacementFloor
Number of speeds20
Auto oscillatingYes
Height adjustmentYes
Noise level45 dB
Fan diameter13.4" (34 cm)
Airflow1800 m³/h
Vertical rotation angle0 - 90°
Height adjustment range28.3 - 46.7" (720 - 1185 mm)
Control typeTouch
Number of fan blades8
TimerYes
Timer duration (maximum)12 h
Humidifier functionNo
Night modeYes
Castor wheelsNo
Built-in displayYes
DisplayLED
Cord length70.9" (1.8 m)
LED indicatorsNo
Country of originChina
Breeze functionYes
Power source typeAC
Power consumption (typical)36 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Width13.8" (350 mm)
Depth14.2" (360 mm)
Height46.7" (1185 mm)
Weight10.1 lbs (4.6 kg)
Handheld remote controlYes
Package width8.66" (220 mm)
Package depth24.4" (620 mm)
Package height14.4" (365 mm)
Package weight12.8 lbs (5.8 kg)
Package typeBox
Built-in lightNo
Quantity per pallet layer5 pc(s)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)540 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)1098 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet20 pc(s)
Product Details
Rowenta
9E1969C8
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3121040093788
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: