• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 3901 00 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 2200 W Red
  • Ariete 3901 00 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 2200 W Red

Ariete 3901/00 pizza maker/oven 1 pizza(s) 2200 W Red

B8F21380

Ariete 3901/00, 1 pizza(s), Red, 430 °C, 12.6 x 12.6" (320 x 320 mm), 1 h, Stone

€178.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 3901/00. Number of pizzas: 1 pizza(s), Product color: Red, Temperature (max): 430 °C. Power: 2200 W. Width: 17.3" (440 mm), Depth: 18.1" (460 mm), Height: 11.4" (290 mm). Package width: 20.1" (510 mm), Package depth: 21.7" (550 mm), Package height: 14.6" (370 mm). Quantity per master (outer) case: 1 pc(s), Master (outer) case weight: 26.7 lbs (12.1 kg), Quantity per pallet: 16 pc(s)
Number of pizzas1 pizza(s)
Product colorRed
Number of ovens1
Number of heating elements2
TimerYes
Temperature (max)430 °C
Adjustable thermostatYes
Viewing windowYes
Cooking surface (W x D)12.6 x 12.6" (320 x 320 mm)
Timer duration (maximum)1 h
Cooking surface materialStone
Power2200 W
Width17.3" (440 mm)
Depth18.1" (460 mm)
Height11.4" (290 mm)
Weight20.9 lbs (9.49 kg)
Package width20.1" (510 mm)
Package depth21.7" (550 mm)
Package height14.6" (370 mm)
Package weight26.7 lbs (12.1 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight26.7 lbs (12.1 kg)
Quantity per pallet16 pc(s)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Product Details
Ariete
B8F21380
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705124325
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: