• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
NutriBullet NBP003B 0.475 L Portable blender Black
  • NutriBullet NBP003B 0.475 L Portable blender Black
  • NutriBullet NBP003B 0.475 L Portable blender Black

NutriBullet NBP003B 0.475 L Portable blender Black

244275DE

NutriBullet NBP003B, Portable blender, 0.475 L, Pulse function, Ice crushing, 16.7" (0.424 m), Black

€67.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
NutriBullet NBP003B. Type: Portable blender, Product color: Black, Cord length: 16.7" (0.424 m). Bowl capacity: 0.475 L. Blending bowl material: Plastic, Blade material: Stainless steel. Power source: Battery. Width: 3.74" (95 mm), Depth: 3.74" (95 mm), Height: 10.5" (267 mm)
TypePortable blender
Product colorBlack
Cord length16.7" (0.424 m)
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Bowl capacity0.475 L
Number of speeds1
Pulse functionYes
Ice crushingYes
Built-in displayNo
Blending bowl materialPlastic
Blade materialStainless steel
Power sourceBattery
Width3.74" (95 mm)
Depth3.74" (95 mm)
Height10.5" (267 mm)
Weight30.3 oz (860 g)
ManualYes
Battery capacity2000 mAh
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA)
Product Details
NutriBullet
244275DE
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8006447002104
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: