• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 0583 0C 1.5 L Tabletop blender 1000 W White, Light Blue
  • Ariete 0583 0C 1.5 L Tabletop blender 1000 W White, Light Blue

Ariete 0583/0C 1.5 L Tabletop blender 1000 W White, Light Blue

E629976B

Ariete 0583/0C, Tabletop blender, 1.5 L, Pulse function, Ice crushing, 1000 W, White, Light Blue

€126.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 0583/0C. Type: Tabletop blender, Product color: White, Light Blue. Bowl capacity: 1.5 L, Control type: Rotary. Blending bowl material: Glass, Blade material: Stainless steel. Power: 1000 W, Power source: AC, AC input voltage: 220-240 V. Width: 7.28" (185 mm), Depth: 8.46" (215 mm), Height: 15.9" (405 mm)
TypeTabletop blender
Product colorWhite, Light Blue
Removable bowlYes
Cord storageYes
Detachable blade unitNo
Detachable shaftYes
Lid with filling holeYes
HangableNo
Ergonomic gripYes
Non-slip feetYes
Safety switchYes
Dishwasher-proof partsNo
Eject buttonYes
Splash guardYes
Bowl capacity1.5 L
Number of speeds4
Pulse functionYes
Ice crushingYes
Control typeRotary
TurboNo
Mini chopperNo
Blending bowl materialGlass
Blade materialStainless steel
Power1000 W
Power sourceAC
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50-60 Hz
Width7.28" (185 mm)
Depth8.46" (215 mm)
Height15.9" (405 mm)
Weight8.73 lbs (3.96 kg)
Package width8.86" (225 mm)
Package depth8.86" (225 mm)
Package height16.9" (430 mm)
Package weight10 lbs (4.54 kg)
Package typeBox
Stainless steel blade includedYes
Number of blades4
Measuring cupNo
WhiskNo
Warranty period2 year(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1200 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)2500 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)2500 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet32 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width18.3" (465 mm)
Master (outer) case length18.3" (465 mm)
Master (outer) case height17.9" (455 mm)
Master (outer) case weight41.9 lbs (19 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case4 pc(s)
Product Details
Ariete
E629976B
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705122888
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: