• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
ESGE G 350 Gastro Max Immersion blender 350 W Gray, White
  • ESGE G 350 Gastro Max Immersion blender 350 W Gray, White
  • ESGE G 350 Gastro Max Immersion blender 350 W Gray, White
  • ESGE G 350 Gastro Max Immersion blender 350 W Gray, White

ESGE G 350 Gastro Max Immersion blender 350 W Gray, White

5CA4F9F7

ESGE G 350 Gastro Max, Immersion blender, 137.8" (3.5 m), 350 W, Gray, White

€286.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ESGE G 350 Gastro Max. Type: Immersion blender, Product color: Gray, White, Cord length: 137.8" (3.5 m). Rotational speed (min): 18000 RPM, Rotational speed (max): 22000 RPM, Control type: Buttons. Housing material: Metal, Plastic. Power: 350 W, Power source: AC, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V. Width: 2.6" (66 mm), Depth: 4.41" (112 mm), Height: 19.4" (493 mm)
TypeImmersion blender
Product colorGray, White
Cord length137.8" (3.5 m)
Safety switchYes
Number of speeds2
Rotational speed (min)18000 RPM
Rotational speed (max)22000 RPM
Control typeButtons
Housing materialMetal, Plastic
Power350 W
Power sourceAC
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Power plugType C (CEE 7/16)
Width2.6" (66 mm)
Depth4.41" (112 mm)
Height19.4" (493 mm)
Weight2.65 lbs (1.2 kg)
Package width5.08" (129 mm)
Package depth2.83" (72 mm)
Package height20.3" (515 mm)
Package weight3.31 lbs (1.5 kg)
Plastic packaging weight0.176 oz (5 g)
Paper packaging weight7.76 oz (220 g)
Package typeBox
Recipe bookYes
Manual languagesGerman, English, French
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Country of originSwitzerland
Compliance certificatesCE
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height55.1" (140 cm)
Pallet weight628.3 lbs (285 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet54 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet9 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer18 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer6 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet162 pc(s)
Quantity per shipping (inner) case3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width9.25" (235 mm)
Master (outer) case length5.71" (145 mm)
Master (outer) case height20.5" (520 mm)
Master (outer) case weight11.2 lbs (5.1 kg)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)40 11689 938900
Customs product code (TARIC)85094000
Shipping (inner) case weight10.6 lbs (4.8 kg)
Product Details
ESGE
5CA4F9F7
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4011689908903
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: