• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Braun HF5054IBK Single 6 L Stand-alone 2000 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Braun HF5054IBK Single 6 L Stand-alone 2000 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Braun HF5054IBK Single 6 L Stand-alone 2000 W Hot air fryer Black

Braun HF5054IBK Single 6 L Stand-alone 2000 W Hot air fryer Black

FB7BDF88

Braun HF5054IBK, Hot air fryer, 6 L, 3.09 lbs (1.4 kg), 80 °C, 220 °C, Single

€177.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Braun HF5054IBK. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 6 L, Fryer food capacity: 3.09 lbs (1.4 kg). Construction type: Single, Product color: Black, Control type: Touch. Power: 2000 W. Width: 10.6" (270 mm), Depth: 11" (280 mm), Height: 13.2" (335 mm)
Product typeHot air fryer
Capacity6 L
Fryer food capacity3.09 lbs (1.4 kg)
Frying functionYes
Baking functionYes
Number of programs15
Adjustable thermostatYes
Temperature (min)80 °C
Temperature (max)220 °C
Digital timerYes
Construction typeSingle
Product colorBlack
Removable bowlYes
Control typeTouch
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Appliance placementStand-alone
Cool touch handle(s)Yes
Handle(s)Yes
Control panel colorBlack
Easy to cleanYes
Viewing windowNo
On/off switchYes
Built-in displayYes
Illuminated on/off switchYes
Indication lightYes
Power2000 W
Auto power offYes
Width10.6" (270 mm)
Depth11" (280 mm)
Height13.2" (335 mm)
Weight11 lbs (5 kg)
Product Details
Braun
FB7BDF88
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8021098006127
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: