• Banner

Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520 beard trimmer Battery 40 0.787" (2 cm) Wet & Dry Black
  • Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520 beard trimmer Battery 40 0.787" (2 cm) Wet & Dry Black

Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520 beard trimmer Battery 40 0.787" (2 cm) Wet & Dry Black

351F69C9

Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520, Washable, Battery, Black

€80.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520. Minimum hair length: 0.0197" (0.5 mm), Maximum hair length: 0.787" (2 cm), Control type: Buttons, Rotary. Product color: Black. Power source: Battery, Operating time: 120 min, Battery type: Built-in battery. Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 1.65" (42 mm), Height: 6.14" (156 mm). Package width: 9.96" (253 mm), Package depth: 2.52" (64 mm), Package height: 4.25" (108 mm)
Number of length steps40
Minimum hair length0.0197" (0.5 mm)
Maximum hair length0.787" (2 cm)
Wet & DryYes
Control typeButtons, Rotary
Hair combYes
WashableYes
WaterproofYes
Built-in displayNo
Product colorBlack
CordlessYes
Power sourceBattery
Operating time120 min
RechargeableYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Charging time1.5 h
Fast chargingYes
Fast charging time5 min
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth1.65" (42 mm)
Height6.14" (156 mm)
Weight4.87 oz (138 g)
Package width9.96" (253 mm)
Package depth2.52" (64 mm)
Package height4.25" (108 mm)
Package weight12.7 oz (360 g)
Package typeBox
Attachments quantity4
Number of precision combs2 pc(s)
Cleaning brushYes
Travel caseYes
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Product Details
Braun
351F69C9
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
7500435244992
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: