• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 0413 0P electric citrus press 0.6 L 85 W Blue, Yellow
  • Ariete 0413 0P electric citrus press 0.6 L 85 W Blue, Yellow

Ariete 0413/0P electric citrus press 0.6 L 85 W Blue, Yellow

8054F759

Ariete 0413/0P, Blue, Yellow, 0.6 L, Metal, Metal, 85 W, 220-240 V

€101.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 0413/0P. Product color: Blue, Yellow, Bowl capacity: 0.6 L, Material: Metal. Power: 85 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50-60 Hz. Width: 6.89" (175 mm), Depth: 9.65" (245 mm), Height: 11.4" (290 mm). Package width: 9.25" (235 mm), Package depth: 9.25" (235 mm), Package height: 12.4" (315 mm). Warranty period: 2 year(s)
Product colorBlue, Yellow
BowlNo
LidNo
Juice containerNo
Bowl capacity0.6 L
Number of speeds2
Non-slip feetYes
Cord storageYes
Number of press cones2
MaterialMetal
Easy to cleanYes
On/off switchYes
Anti-drip functionYes
Dust cover includedNo
Housing materialMetal
Liquid level indicatorNo
Double rotation coneYes
Press leverYes
Pulp container capacity0 L
Push buttonYes
Power85 W
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50-60 Hz
Width6.89" (175 mm)
Depth9.65" (245 mm)
Height11.4" (290 mm)
Weight4.3 lbs (1.95 kg)
Package width9.25" (235 mm)
Package depth9.25" (235 mm)
Package height12.4" (315 mm)
Package weight6.92 lbs (3.14 kg)
ManualYes
Warranty period2 year(s)
Quantity per shipping (inner) case1 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet60 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1500 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)3020 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)3450 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width9.84" (250 mm)
Master (outer) case length18.9" (480 mm)
Master (outer) case height13" (330 mm)
Master (outer) case weight14.8 lbs (6.72 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case2 pc(s)
Product Details
Ariete
8054F759
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705122840
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: