• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 2957 01 popcorn popper Blue, Red, White 2 min 1100 W
  • Ariete 2957 01 popcorn popper Blue, Red, White 2 min 1100 W

Ariete 2957/01 popcorn popper Blue, Red, White 2 min 1100 W

DBE27521

Ariete 2957/01, Blue, Red, White, 2 min, 2.12 oz (60 g), 1100 W, 8.27" (210 mm), 8.27" (210 mm)

€85.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 2957/01. Product color: Blue, Red, White, Preparation time: 2 min, Capacity: 2.12 oz (60 g). Power: 1100 W. Width: 8.27" (210 mm), Depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Height: 12.6" (320 mm). Quantity per master (outer) case: 4 pc(s), Master (outer) case weight: 17.3 lbs (7.85 kg), Quantity per pallet: 68 pc(s). Warranty period: 2 year(s)
Product colorBlue, Red, White
Preparation time2 min
Capacity2.12 oz (60 g)
Power1100 W
Width8.27" (210 mm)
Depth8.27" (210 mm)
Height12.6" (320 mm)
Dimensions (WxDxH)8.27 x 8.27 x 12.6" (210 x 210 x 320 mm)
Weight2.8 lbs (1.27 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight17.3 lbs (7.85 kg)
Quantity per pallet68 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1536 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)3072 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)3552 pc(s)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Package weight3.95 lbs (1.79 kg)
Product Details
Ariete
DBE27521
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705119307
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: