• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 4618 00 Single 7 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Ariete 4618 00 Single 7 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer Black

Ariete 4618/00 Single 7 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer Black

3F68F8B3

Ariete 4618/00, Hot air fryer, 7 L, 5.51 lbs (2.5 kg), 200 °C, 7 person(s), 60 min

€85.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 4618/00. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 7 L, Fryer food capacity: 5.51 lbs (2.5 kg). Construction type: Single, Product color: Black, Control type: Touch. Display type: LCD. Power: 1800 W. Width: 13.8" (350 mm), Depth: 13.4" (340 mm), Height: 15" (380 mm)
Product typeHot air fryer
Capacity7 L
Fryer food capacity5.51 lbs (2.5 kg)
Frying functionYes
Baking functionNo
Oil content0 L
Adjustable thermostatYes
Temperature (max)200 °C
Preset cooking programsYes
Number of persons7 person(s)
Digital timerYes
Timer duration60 min
Construction typeSingle
Product colorBlack
Removable bowlYes
Control typeTouch
Dishwasher-proof partsNo
Appliance placementStand-alone
Cool touch handle(s)Yes
Handle(s)Yes
Automatic lid releaseNo
Detachable, hinged lidNo
Number of frying baskets1
Cord storageYes
Non-slip feetYes
Non-stick coatingYes
Easy to cleanYes
Viewing windowNo
Cool wall housingYes
Anti-odor filterNo
Planetary rotationNo
Built-in displayYes
Display typeLCD
Temperature-ready indicatorYes
Ready alarmYes
Power1800 W
Auto power offYes
Width13.8" (350 mm)
Depth13.4" (340 mm)
Height15" (380 mm)
Weight10.3 lbs (4.65 kg)
Package weight14.2 lbs (6.45 kg)
ManualYes
Recipe bookYes
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Quantity per pallet24 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight30.4 lbs (13.8 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case2 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)470 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)940 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)1080 pc(s)
Product Details
Ariete
3F68F8B3
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705118416
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: