• Banner

Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D contact grill
  • Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D contact grill
  • Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D contact grill
  • Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D contact grill

Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D contact grill

373EBC81

Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D, Stainless steel, Rectangular, 600 cm², Aluminum, Thermoplastic, Ready, Temperature

€170.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
Tefal OptiGrill + GC714D. Product color: Stainless steel, Form factor: Rectangular, Grill surface area: 600 cm². Power: 2000 W, Power plug type: Type C. Width: 17.5" (445 mm), Depth: 20.2" (512 mm), Height: 9.02" (229 mm). Package width: 17.5" (445 mm), Package depth: 20.2" (512 mm), Package height: 9.02" (229 mm). Quantity per intermodal container (20ft): 450 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (40ft): 900 pc(s), Quantity per pallet layer: 7 pc(s)
Adjustable thermostatYes
Non-stick coatingYes
Product colorStainless steel
Form factorRectangular
Number of cooking programs6
Grill surface area600 cm²
Frozen food modeYes
Drip trayYes
Removable drip trayYes
Removable plate(s)Yes
Plate materialAluminum
Handle materialThermoplastic
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Cord storageNo
Detachable power cordNo
On/off switchYes
Auto cook functionYes
Indication lightYes
LED indicatorsReady, Temperature
Vertical storageNo
Power2000 W
Power plug typeType C
Width17.5" (445 mm)
Depth20.2" (512 mm)
Height9.02" (229 mm)
Weight13.7 lbs (6.2 kg)
Package width17.5" (445 mm)
Package depth20.2" (512 mm)
Package height9.02" (229 mm)
Package weight17.3 lbs (7.86 kg)
Recipe bookYes
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)450 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)900 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer7 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet2 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet14 pc(s)
Country of originChina
Product Details
Tefal
373EBC81
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
3016667246979
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: