• Banner

Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121 Immersion blender 750 W White
  • Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121 Immersion blender 750 W White
  • Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121 Immersion blender 750 W White
  • Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121 Immersion blender 750 W White

Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121 Immersion blender 750 W White

4FDA4142

Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121, Immersion blender, 750 W, White

€129.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
Krups 3Mix 9000 GN9121. Type: Immersion blender, Product color: White. Power: 750 W, Power source: AC. Package width: 11.4" (289 mm), Package depth: 8.86" (225 mm), Package height: 5.75" (146 mm)
TypeImmersion blender
Product colorWhite
Cord storageNo
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Dishwasher proof accessoriesYes
TurboYes
Power750 W
Power sourceAC
Package width11.4" (289 mm)
Package depth8.86" (225 mm)
Package height5.75" (146 mm)
Package weight4.81 lbs (2.18 kg)
Measuring cupYes
BeatersYes
Product Details
Krups
4FDA4142
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
3016667247549
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: