• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Braun Series 8 8567cc Foil shaver Trimmer Black, Silver
  • Braun Series 8 8567cc Foil shaver Trimmer Black, Silver
  • Braun Series 8 8567cc Foil shaver Trimmer Black, Silver

Braun Series 8 8567cc Foil shaver Trimmer Black, Silver

48A89C56

Braun Series 8 8567cc, Foil shaver, Black, Silver, Battery, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Built-in battery, 60 min

€271.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Braun Series 8 8567cc. Shaver system: Foil shaver, Product color: Black, Silver. Power source: Battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery type: Built-in battery. Width: 6.18" (157 mm), Depth: 6.18" (157 mm), Height: 9.92" (252 mm). Package width: 10.4" (265 mm), Package depth: 6.89" (175 mm), Package height: 7.09" (180 mm). Shaver base station functions: Charging, Cleaning, Drying
Shaver systemFoil shaver
TrimmerYes
Number of shaver heads/blades1
Product colorBlack, Silver
WashableYes
Built-in displayYes
Wet & DryYes
Battery level indicatorYes
Power sourceBattery
RechargeableYes
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Operating time60 min
Charging time1 h
Fast chargingYes
Fast charging time5 min
AC input voltage100-240 V
Width6.18" (157 mm)
Depth6.18" (157 mm)
Height9.92" (252 mm)
Weight2.65 lbs (1.2 kg)
Package width10.4" (265 mm)
Package depth6.89" (175 mm)
Package height7.09" (180 mm)
Package weight2.91 lbs (1.32 kg)
Cleaning cartridgeYes
Base stationYes
Shaver base station functionsCharging, Cleaning, Drying
ChargerYes
Cleaning brushYes
PouchYes
Country of originGermany
Product Details
Braun
48A89C56
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
7500435218207
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: