• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater spiralizer Chrome
  • WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater spiralizer Chrome
  • WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater spiralizer Chrome
  • WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater spiralizer Chrome
  • WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater spiralizer Chrome

WMF KÜCHENminis electric grater/spiralizer Chrome

907813F1

WMF KÜCHENminis, Chrome, 150 W, 220-240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, 3.35" (85 mm), 7.28" (185 mm)

€130.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
WMF KÜCHENminis. Product color: Chrome. Power: 150 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 3.35" (85 mm), Depth: 7.28" (185 mm), Height: 11.4" (290 mm). Package width: 7.09" (180 mm), Package depth: 10.2" (260 mm), Package height: 8.66" (220 mm)
Product colorChrome
Number of speeds2
Power150 W
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width3.35" (85 mm)
Depth7.28" (185 mm)
Height11.4" (290 mm)
Weight3.02 lbs (1.37 kg)
Package width7.09" (180 mm)
Package depth10.2" (260 mm)
Package height8.66" (220 mm)
Package weight5.34 lbs (2.42 kg)
Product Details
WMF
907813F1
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4211129119658
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: