• Banner

HP Poly Edge E Expansion Module Desk Stand (5 pieces)

9A377368

HP Poly Edge E Expansion Module Desk Stand (5 pieces), Wall mount, POLY, Poly Edge E, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)

€96.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 5 hours and 45 minutes and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
HP Poly Edge E Expansion Module Desk Stand (5 pieces). Product type: Wall mount, Brand compatibility: POLY, Compatibility: Poly Edge E. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China
Product typeWall mount
Brand compatibilityPOLY
CompatibilityPoly Edge E
Quantity5
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Country of originChina
Pallet weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
UNSPSC-code43191610
Product Details
HP Poly
9A377368
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0197497481532
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock