• Banner

HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control

9B52CF66

HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control, Group video conferencing system, Black, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)

€169.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 5 hours and 46 minutes and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control. Product type: Group video conferencing system, Product color: Black. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Product typeGroup video conferencing system
Product colorBlack
Country of originChina
Pallet weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Pallet net height58.7" (149 cm)
Pallet net length48" (121.9 cm)
Pallet net width4.02" (10.2 cm)
Pallet net weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC-code52161525
Product Details
HP Poly
9B52CF66
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0197497662207
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9EE595E475

Brand: Razer

Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Tactile Orange Switches der 3. Generation

(0)
Notify me when available
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Tactile Orange Switches der 3. Generation
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock