• Banner

  • New
ICY BOX IB-RD3705-CU3 disk array 0 TB Desktop Black
  • ICY BOX IB-RD3705-CU3 disk array 0 TB Desktop Black

ICY BOX IB-RD3705-CU3 disk array 0 TB Desktop Black

D7E4076996

ICY BOX IB-RD3705-CU3, 0 TB, 2.5/3.5", 6.42 lbs (2.91 kg), Desktop, Black

€207.52
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 25 minutes and receive it between 11/2/26 and 11/5/26 with HM

Description
ICY BOX IB-RD3705-CU3. Total installed storage capacity: 0 TB, Storage drive size: 2.5/3.5". Chassis type: Desktop, Device class: Home & Home Office. Number of storage drives supported: 5, Supported storage drive types: HDD & SSD, Supported storage drive interfaces: Serial ATA II. Width: 4.92" (125 mm), Depth: 8.46" (215 mm), Height: 7.87" (200 mm), Weight: 6.42 lbs (2.91 kg). Product color: Black
Storage drives installedNo
Installed storage drive typeNo
Number of storage drives installed0
Total installed storage capacity0 TB
Supported storage drive typesHDD & SSD
Number of storage drives supported5
Maximum supported storage capacity150 TB
Storage drive size2.5/3.5"
Supported storage drive interfacesSerial ATA II
RAID levels0, 1, 3, 5
Data transfer rate5 Gbit/s
Hot-swap drive baysYes
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
Device classHome & Home Office
Chassis typeDesktop
Product colorBlack
LED indicatorsReset, Switch
CoolingYes
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Fan diameter3.15" (8 cm)
Power consumption (typical)100 W
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Width4.92" (125 mm)
Depth8.46" (215 mm)
Height7.87" (200 mm)
Weight6.42 lbs (2.91 kg)
Product Details
ICY BOX
D7E4076996
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4250078175315
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A77BAF674

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B 5.25" Bezel panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B, 5.25", Bezel panel, 2.5/3.5", SATA, SATA II, SATA III, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Black, Aluminum
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 55DFF5BA46

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 disk array Desktop Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.45 lbs (1.11 kg), Desktop, Black
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B1CDE83F1B

Brand: i-tec

i-tec MYSAFE35U401 storage drive enclosure HDD enclosure Black, Metallic 3.5"

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec MYSAFE35U401, HDD enclosure, 3.5", Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 5 Gbit/s, USB connectivity, Black, Metallic
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1718475A1E

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici
Price €165.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EF0ED8EF1A

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici
Price €221.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 62F48224B0

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €133.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9DAA4FF6CD

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €126.79
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 76DCB037E6

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €153.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0497AFBDA

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 42087623DE

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu
Price €160.72
More
Out-of-Stock