• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 disk array Desktop Black

ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 disk array Desktop Black

55DFF5BA46

ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.45 lbs (1.11 kg), Desktop, Black

€108.07
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3. Storage drive interface: Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III. Chassis type: Desktop. Device class: Home & Home Office. Number of storage drives supported: 2, Supported storage drive types: HDD, Supported storage drive interfaces: Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, Storage drive sizes supported: 3.5". Width: 4.96" (126 mm), Depth: 8.46" (215 mm), Height: 6.54" (166 mm), Weight: 2.45 lbs (1.11 kg). Product color: Black
Storage drives installedNo
Installed storage drive typeNo
Supported storage drive typesHDD
Number of storage drives supported2
Maximum supported storage capacity3 TB
Storage drive interfaceSerial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III
Supported storage drive interfacesSerial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III
Storage drive sizes supported3.5"
RAID levels0, 1, JBOD
Data transfer rate6 Gbit/s
Hot-swap drive baysYes
USB connectivityYes
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B ports quantity1
eSATA ports quantity1
Chassis typeDesktop
Housing materialAluminum, Plastic
InternalNo
Product colorBlack
LED indicatorsYes
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Fan diameter2.36" (6 cm)
Device classHome & Home Office
Country of originTaiwan
Power consumption (max)48 W
AC input voltage100-240 V
DC output voltage12 V
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Width4.96" (126 mm)
Depth8.46" (215 mm)
Height6.54" (166 mm)
Weight2.45 lbs (1.11 kg)
Package width11.5" (293 mm)
Package depth10.6" (270 mm)
Package height6.1" (155 mm)
Package weight4.28 lbs (1.94 kg)
Harmonized System (HS) code84717020
Cables includedeSATA, USB
Product Details
ICY BOX
55DFF5BA46
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4250078186755
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A77BAF674

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B 5.25" Bezel panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B, 5.25", Bezel panel, 2.5/3.5", SATA, SATA II, SATA III, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Black, Aluminum
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B1CDE83F1B

Brand: i-tec

i-tec MYSAFE35U401 storage drive enclosure HDD enclosure Black, Metallic 3.5"

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec MYSAFE35U401, HDD enclosure, 3.5", Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 5 Gbit/s, USB connectivity, Black, Metallic
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1718475A1E

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici
Price €165.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EF0ED8EF1A

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici
Price €221.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 62F48224B0

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €133.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9DAA4FF6CD

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €126.79
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 76DCB037E6

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €153.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0497AFBDA

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 42087623DE

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu
Price €160.72
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B70E211CB6

Brand: QNAP

QNAP QM2-4P-384 interface cards/adapter Internal PCIe

(0)
Notify me when available
QNAP QM2-4P-384, PCIe, PCIe, PCIe 3.0, Active, 1 fan(s), 2.71" (68.9 mm)
Price €191.14
More
Out-of-Stock