• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 M.2 NVMe SSD Heatsink Radiator Black 1 pc(s)
  • ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 M.2 NVMe SSD Heatsink Radiator Black 1 pc(s)
  • ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 M.2 NVMe SSD Heatsink Radiator Black 1 pc(s)
  • ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 M.2 NVMe SSD Heatsink Radiator Black 1 pc(s)

ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 M.2 NVMe SSD Heatsink/Radiator Black 1 pc(s)

8395284848

ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701, Heatsink/Radiator, Black

€35.53
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701. Type: Heatsink/Radiator. Width: 0.827" (21 mm), Depth: 2.76" (70 mm), Height: 0.197" (5 mm). Product color: Black
Suitable locationM.2 NVMe SSD
TypeHeatsink/Radiator
Fan diameterN
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Thermal conductivity1.5 W/m·K
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 180 °C
Product colorBlack
MaterialAluminum, Silicone
Width0.827" (21 mm)
Depth2.76" (70 mm)
Height0.197" (5 mm)
Weight0.282 oz (8 g)
Package width0.984" (25 mm)
Package depth3.94" (100 mm)
Package height3.35" (85 mm)
Package weight2.29 oz (65 g)
Compliance certificatesCE
Thermal pad includedYes
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Master (outer) case width11.8" (300 mm)
Master (outer) case length20.9" (530 mm)
Master (outer) case height10.2" (260 mm)
Master (outer) case weight14.3 lbs (6.5 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case100 pc(s)
Product Details
ICY BOX
8395284848
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4250078166832
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A77BAF674

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B 5.25" Bezel panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B, 5.25", Bezel panel, 2.5/3.5", SATA, SATA II, SATA III, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Black, Aluminum
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 55DFF5BA46

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 disk array Desktop Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.45 lbs (1.11 kg), Desktop, Black
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B1CDE83F1B

Brand: i-tec

i-tec MYSAFE35U401 storage drive enclosure HDD enclosure Black, Metallic 3.5"

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec MYSAFE35U401, HDD enclosure, 3.5", Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 5 Gbit/s, USB connectivity, Black, Metallic
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1718475A1E

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici
Price €165.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EF0ED8EF1A

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici
Price €221.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 62F48224B0

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €133.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9DAA4FF6CD

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €126.79
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 76DCB037E6

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €153.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0497AFBDA

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 42087623DE

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu
Price €160.72
More
Out-of-Stock