• Banner

  • New
QNAP QDA-E1SM2 E1.S Tray M.2 adapter v2 interface cards adapter Internal
  • QNAP QDA-E1SM2 E1.S Tray M.2 adapter v2 interface cards adapter Internal

QNAP QDA-E1SM2 E1.S Tray M.2 adapter v2 interface cards/adapter Internal

39124BCB

QNAP QDA-E1SM2 E1.S Tray M.2 adapter v2, M.2, E1.S, Blue, Satin steel, 1.38" (35 mm), 4.92" (125 mm), 0.906" (23 mm)

€80.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 31 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
QNAP QDA-E1SM2 E1.S Tray M.2 adapter v2. Host interface: M.2, Output interface: E1.S. Product color: Blue, Satin steel. Width: 1.38" (35 mm), Depth: 4.92" (125 mm), Height: 0.906" (23 mm)
Host interfaceM.2
Output interfaceE1.S
InternalYes
Product colorBlue, Satin steel
Width1.38" (35 mm)
Depth4.92" (125 mm)
Height0.906" (23 mm)
Product Details
QNAP
39124BCB
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4711103085707
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A77BAF674

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B 5.25" Bezel panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-129SSK-B, 5.25", Bezel panel, 2.5/3.5", SATA, SATA II, SATA III, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Black, Aluminum
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 55DFF5BA46

Brand: ICY BOX

ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 disk array Desktop Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3, Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 2.45 lbs (1.11 kg), Desktop, Black
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B1CDE83F1B

Brand: i-tec

i-tec MYSAFE35U401 storage drive enclosure HDD enclosure Black, Metallic 3.5"

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec MYSAFE35U401, HDD enclosure, 3.5", Serial ATA, Serial ATA II, Serial ATA III, 5 Gbit/s, USB connectivity, Black, Metallic
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1718475A1E

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 2TB 2.5 Pollici
Price €165.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EF0ED8EF1A

Brand: LaCie

LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici

(0)
Notify me when available
LaCie Rugged Mini externe HDD USB 3.0 4TB 2,5 Pollici
Price €221.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 62F48224B0

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 1TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €133.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9DAA4FF6CD

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 2TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €126.79
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 76DCB037E6

Brand: Western Digital

WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black

(0)
Notify me when available
WD Elements Portable USB3.0 4TB 2.5zoll Black
Price €153.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0497AFBDA

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 4TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Silver
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 42087623DE

Brand: Western Digital

WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
WD My Passport Ultra 2TB USB3.0 & USB-C 2.5zoll - Blu
Price €160.72
More
Out-of-Stock