• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black
  • G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black

G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker/oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Black

EAA6B3A9

G3 Ferrari Delizia, 1 pizza(s), Black, Stainless steel, 12.2" (31 cm), Mechanical, 400 °C

€118.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
G3 Ferrari Delizia. Number of pizzas: 1 pizza(s), Product color: Black, Heating element material: Stainless steel. Power: 1200 W, AC input voltage: 230 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz. Width: 13.2" (335 mm), Depth: 13.8" (350 mm), Height: 7.87" (200 mm). Pizza peel material: Aluminum
Number of pizzas1 pizza(s)
Product colorBlack
Number of ovens1
Number of heating elements2
Heating element materialStainless steel
Maximum plate diameter12.2" (31 cm)
TimerYes
Timer typeMechanical
Temperature (max)400 °C
LED indicatorsYes
Adjustable thermostatYes
Preheating time5 min
Cooking surface materialStone
CertificationEN 60335-2-9:A13/2010
Power1200 W
AC input voltage230 V
AC input frequency50 Hz
Width13.2" (335 mm)
Depth13.8" (350 mm)
Height7.87" (200 mm)
Weight11.9 lbs (5.4 kg)
ManualYes
Pizza peelYes
Pizza peel materialAluminum
Product Details
G3 Ferrari
EAA6B3A9
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8056095873526
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock