• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Braun HC7590 hair trimmers clipper Black, Silver 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
  • Braun HC7590 hair trimmers clipper Black, Silver 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
  • Braun HC7590 hair trimmers clipper Black, Silver 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)

Braun HC7590 hair trimmers/clipper Black, Silver 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)

0FCBDB18

Braun HC7590, Black, Silver, 0.118" (3 mm), 1.38" (3.5 cm), Head, 50 min, Built-in battery

€99.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Braun HC7590. Product color: Black, Silver, Minimum hair length: 0.118" (3 mm), Maximum hair length: 1.38" (3.5 cm). Operating time: 50 min, Battery type: Built-in battery, Charging time: 1 h. Width: 1.89" (48 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 6.3" (160 mm). Package width: 5.12" (130 mm), Package depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Package height: 9.92" (252 mm). Base station functions: Charging, Attachment combs: Head
Product colorBlack, Silver
Number of length steps17
Suitable for entire bodyNo
Minimum hair length0.118" (3 mm)
Maximum hair length1.38" (3.5 cm)
Suitable forHead
Ergonomic designYes
Rubber gripsYes
Built-in displayNo
WashableYes
Operating time50 min
RechargeableYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Charging time1 h
Fast chargingYes
Fast charging time5 min
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Width1.89" (48 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height6.3" (160 mm)
Weight12.3 oz (348 g)
Package width5.12" (130 mm)
Package depth2.36" (60 mm)
Package height9.92" (252 mm)
Package weight18.3 oz (520 g)
Package typeBox
Base stationYes
Base station functionsCharging
Cleaning brushYes
Storage pouchYes
Attachment combsHead
ChargerYes
Combs quantity2
Battery technologyNickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
Product Details
Braun
0FCBDB18
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4987176251060
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock