• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 1588 0P Stand mixer 2400 W Blue, Yellow
  • Ariete 1588 0P Stand mixer 2400 W Blue, Yellow

Ariete 1588/0P Stand mixer 2400 W Blue, Yellow

BCBED69C

Ariete 1588/0P, Stand mixer, Blue, Yellow, Knead, Mixing, 5.5 L, Rotary, Stainless steel

€189.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 1588/0P. Type: Stand mixer, Product color: Blue, Yellow, Mixer functions: Knead, Mixing. Bowl material: Stainless steel. Power: 2400 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz. Width: 11.2" (285 mm), Depth: 16.7" (425 mm), Height: 15.2" (385 mm). Package width: 10.6" (270 mm), Package depth: 18.5" (470 mm), Package height: 16.9" (430 mm)
TypeStand mixer
Product colorBlue, Yellow
Mixer functionsKnead, Mixing
Variable speedYes
TurboNo
Planetary rotationYes
Number of speeds7
Bowl capacity5.5 L
Dishwasher-proof partsNo
Pulse functionYes
Cord storageYes
Number of stirring blades1
Control typeRotary
Built-in displayNo
Splash guardYes
Eject buttonYes
Non-slip feetYes
Safety lockYes
Citrus pressNo
Meat mincerNo
Bowl materialStainless steel
Power2400 W
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Power source typeAC
Width11.2" (285 mm)
Depth16.7" (425 mm)
Height15.2" (385 mm)
Weight13.6 lbs (6.16 kg)
Package width10.6" (270 mm)
Package depth18.5" (470 mm)
Package height16.9" (430 mm)
Package weight16.7 lbs (7.58 kg)
BeatersYes
Dough hooksYes
WhiskYes
Bowl includedYes
Number of dough hook(s)1
Accessories includedgancio impasto duro, frusta per montare, coperchio paraschizzi
Warranty period2 year(s)
Quantity per master (outer) case1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width10.8" (275 mm)
Master (outer) case length18.9" (480 mm)
Master (outer) case height17.3" (440 mm)
Master (outer) case weight18.2 lbs (8.24 kg)
Quantity per pallet24 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)476 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)956 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)1132 pc(s)
Product Details
Ariete
BCBED69C
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705122864
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock