• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714 iron Dry & Steam iron Durilium soleplate 2400 W Bordeaux, White
  • Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714 iron Dry & Steam iron Durilium soleplate 2400 W Bordeaux, White
  • Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714 iron Dry & Steam iron Durilium soleplate 2400 W Bordeaux, White
  • Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714 iron Dry & Steam iron Durilium soleplate 2400 W Bordeaux, White

Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714 iron Dry & Steam iron Durilium soleplate 2400 W Bordeaux, White

D02476DD

Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714, Dry & Steam iron, Durilium soleplate, 78.7" (2 m), 190 g/min, Bordeaux, White, 45 g/min

€75.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Tefal EasyGliss Plus FV5714. Type: Dry & Steam iron, Soleplate type: Durilium soleplate, Cord length: 78.7" (2 m). Iron power: 2400 W. Width: 5.71" (145 mm), Depth: 11.8" (300 mm), Height: 5.91" (150 mm). Package width: 5.51" (140 mm), Package depth: 13.4" (340 mm), Package height: 7.09" (180 mm). Pallet width: 31.5" (80 cm), Pallet length: 47.2" (120 cm), Pallet height: 47.5" (120.6 cm)
TypeDry & Steam iron
Soleplate typeDurilium soleplate
Cord length78.7" (2 m)
Steam boost performance190 g/min
Auto power offNo
Product colorBordeaux, White
Steam boost functionYes
Continuous steamYes
Continuous steam performance45 g/min
Automatic anti-calcYes
Water tank capacity0.27 L
Anti-drip functionYes
Vertical steam functionYes
Spray functionYes
Stable heel restYes
CordlessNo
Precision tipYes
Designed for travelNo
Iron power2400 W
Width5.71" (145 mm)
Depth11.8" (300 mm)
Height5.91" (150 mm)
Weight2.84 lbs (1.29 kg)
Package width5.51" (140 mm)
Package depth13.4" (340 mm)
Package height7.09" (180 mm)
Package weight3.64 lbs (1.65 kg)
Package typeBox
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height47.5" (120.6 cm)
Pallet weight438.7 lbs (199 kg)
Pallet volume944.622 dm³
Number of cartons per pallet108 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer36 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet3 pc(s)
Product Details
Tefal
D02476DD
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3121040075524
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock