• Banner

Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL food processor 1200 W 7 L White Built-in scales
  • Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL food processor 1200 W 7 L White Built-in scales
  • Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL food processor 1200 W 7 L White Built-in scales
  • Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL food processor 1200 W 7 L White Built-in scales

Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL food processor 1200 W 7 L White Built-in scales

C7A57BFA

Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL, 7 L, White, Rotary, Mixing, Stainless steel, Metal

€375.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 11 hours and 38 minutes and receive it between 11/2/26 and 11/5/26 with HM

Description
Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker XL. Bowl capacity: 7 L, Product color: White, Control type: Rotary. Bowl material: Stainless steel, Housing material: Metal. Power: 1200 W. Width: 8.86" (225 mm), Depth: 15.7" (400 mm), Height: 14.6" (370 mm). Package width: 13.8" (350 mm), Package depth: 20.9" (530 mm), Package height: 19.5" (495 mm)
Bowl capacity7 L
Product colorWhite
Variable speedYes
Pulse functionYes
Built-in scalesYes
Citrus pressNo
Meat mincerNo
Coffee grindingNo
Kneading functionYes
Planetary rotationYes
Control typeRotary
Juice extractorNo
Blender attachmentNo
Mixer functionsMixing
Cord storageYes
Accessory storage trayNo
Non-slip feetYes
Safety lockNo
Mini chopperNo
Auto programs quantity0
Built-in displayNo
TimerYes
Bowl materialStainless steel
Housing materialMetal
Power1200 W
Width8.86" (225 mm)
Depth15.7" (400 mm)
Height14.6" (370 mm)
Weight25.4 lbs (11.5 kg)
Package width13.8" (350 mm)
Package depth20.9" (530 mm)
Package height19.5" (495 mm)
Package weight26.5 lbs (12 kg)
Grating disc includedNo
Recipe bookNo
SpatulaYes
BeatersYes
WhiskYes
Dough hooksYes
Bowl includedYes
Warranty period2 year(s)
Product Details
Kenwood
C7A57BFA
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
5011423002033
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock