• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray
  • Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray

Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, Gray

5015A03C

Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU, Robotic lawn mower, 600 m², 7.48" (19 cm), 1.18" (3 cm), 3.15" (8 cm), 45%

€537.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ecovacs GOAT O600 RTK EU. Type: Robotic lawn mower, Maximum lawn area: 600 m², Cutting width: 7.48" (19 cm). Navigation type: AIVA 3D. Power source: Battery, Power: 37.8 W, Charging time: 1 h. Width: 15.7" (400 mm), Depth: 23.6" (600 mm), Height: 10.4" (263 mm). Warranty period: 3 year(s)
TypeRobotic lawn mower
Maximum lawn area600 m²
Cutting width7.48" (19 cm)
Minimum cutting height1.18" (3 cm)
Maximum cutting height3.15" (8 cm)
Grass catcherNo
Suitable for slope up to45%
Suitable for slope up to24°
Noise level58 dB
Smartphone remote supportYes
International Protection (IP) codeIPX6
Protection featuresWaterproof
Product colorBlack, Gray
Navigation typeAIVA 3D
Position locationYes
Power sourceBattery
Power37.8 W
Charging time1 h
Battery voltage21 V
Battery capacity2.5 Ah
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Width15.7" (400 mm)
Depth23.6" (600 mm)
Height10.4" (263 mm)
Weight22.9 lbs (10.4 kg)
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)16.9 x 27.8 x 11.2" (430 x 706 x 285 mm)
Base station weight6.39 lbs (2.9 kg)
Package width18.1" (460 mm)
Package depth29.1" (740 mm)
Package height12.8" (325 mm)
Package weight43 lbs (19.5 kg)
Warranty period3 year(s)
Battery capacity45 Wh
Product Details
Ecovacs
5015A03C
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
6970135038039
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock