• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ7035IWH 0.6 L Immersion blender 1000 W Stainless steel, White
  • Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ7035IWH 0.6 L Immersion blender 1000 W Stainless steel, White

Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ7035IWH 0.6 L Immersion blender 1000 W Stainless steel, White

9E10FE8E

Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ7035IWH, Immersion blender, 0.6 L, Pulse function, Ice crushing, 47.2" (1.2 m), 1000 W

€105.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Braun MultiQuick 7 MQ7035IWH. Type: Immersion blender, Product color: Stainless steel, White, Cord length: 47.2" (1.2 m). Bowl capacity: 0.6 L, Control type: Buttons, Chopper bowl capacity: 0.5 L. Shaft material: Stainless steel, Blade material: Stainless steel. Power: 1000 W, Power source: AC. Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Height: 16.1" (410 mm), Weight: 28.9 oz (818 g)
TypeImmersion blender
Product colorStainless steel, White
Cord length47.2" (1.2 m)
Soft gripYes
Easy to disassembleYes
Easy to cleanYes
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Bowl capacity0.6 L
Pulse functionYes
Ice crushingYes
Control typeButtons
Chopper bowl capacity0.5 L
Shaft materialStainless steel
Blade materialStainless steel
Power1000 W
Power sourceAC
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Height16.1" (410 mm)
Weight28.9 oz (818 g)
Package width10.3" (261 mm)
Package depth7.36" (187 mm)
Package height10.9" (276 mm)
Package weight4.1 lbs (1.86 kg)
Package typeBox
WhiskYes
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA)
Product Details
Braun
9E10FE8E
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8021098001306
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock