• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10 fryer Single 7.5 L Stand-alone 2020 W Hot air fryer Black, Stainless steel
  • Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10 fryer Single 7.5 L Stand-alone 2020 W Hot air fryer Black, Stainless steel
  • Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10 fryer Single 7.5 L Stand-alone 2020 W Hot air fryer Black, Stainless steel

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10 fryer Single 7.5 L Stand-alone 2020 W Hot air fryer Black, Stainless steel

D04229BF

Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10, Hot air fryer, 7.5 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 8 person(s), 60 min

€112.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Tefal Easy Fry Mega EY855D10. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 7.5 L, Temperature (min): 80 °C. Construction type: Single, Product color: Black, Stainless steel, Control type: Rotary, Touch. Display type: LCD. Power: 2020 W. Width: 12.2" (310 mm), Depth: 15.6" (396 mm), Height: 12.4" (315 mm)
Product typeHot air fryer
Capacity7.5 L
Frying functionYes
Baking functionYes
Temperature (min)80 °C
Temperature (max)200 °C
Preset cooking programsYes
Number of persons8 person(s)
Digital timerYes
Timer duration60 min
Construction typeSingle
Product colorBlack, Stainless steel
Removable bowlYes
Control typeRotary, Touch
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Appliance placementStand-alone
Cool touch handle(s)Yes
Handle(s)Yes
Non-stick inner bowlYes
Control panel colorBlack
Non-stick coatingYes
Easy to cleanYes
On/off switchYes
Built-in displayYes
Display typeLCD
Power2020 W
Auto power offYes
Width12.2" (310 mm)
Depth15.6" (396 mm)
Height12.4" (315 mm)
Weight12.6 lbs (5.7 kg)
Package width14" (355 mm)
Package depth14" (355 mm)
Package height17.3" (440 mm)
Package weight18 lbs (8.17 kg)
Country of originChina
Quantity per pallet layer4 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet3 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet12 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)430 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)935 pc(s)
Product Details
Tefal
D04229BF
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3045380026216
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock