• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Hisense HAF1350DR Single 6.7 L Stand-alone 1350 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Hisense HAF1350DR Single 6.7 L Stand-alone 1350 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Hisense HAF1350DR Single 6.7 L Stand-alone 1350 W Hot air fryer Black
  • Hisense HAF1350DR Single 6.7 L Stand-alone 1350 W Hot air fryer Black

Hisense HAF1350DR Single 6.7 L Stand-alone 1350 W Hot air fryer Black

09112466

Hisense HAF1350DR, Hot air fryer, 6.7 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 60 min, Single

€137.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Hisense HAF1350DR. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 6.7 L, Temperature (min): 80 °C. Construction type: Single, Product color: Black, Control type: Touch. Display type: LED. Power: 1350 W. Width: 13.7" (349 mm), Depth: 10.9" (277 mm), Height: 15.4" (390 mm)
Product typeHot air fryer
Capacity6.7 L
Frying functionYes
Number of programs10
Temperature (min)80 °C
Temperature (max)200 °C
Preset cooking programsYes
Digital timerYes
Timer duration60 min
Construction typeSingle
Product colorBlack
Control typeTouch
Appliance placementStand-alone
MaterialPlastic
Handle(s)No
Non-stick inner bowlYes
Control panel colorBlack
Viewing windowYes
Built-in displayYes
Display typeLED
Power1350 W
Width13.7" (349 mm)
Depth10.9" (277 mm)
Height15.4" (390 mm)
Weight12.8 lbs (5.8 kg)
Package width11.9" (302 mm)
Package depth13.7" (348 mm)
Package height11.9" (302 mm)
Package weight14.3 lbs (6.5 kg)
Product Details
Hisense
09112466
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3838782818547
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock